plscks

plscks

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2009-01-27
Died: 11 times (last time was 2009-12-31 22:53)
Level: 14
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17887
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17887

Description:

A pirate man! Ya-har ther!


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Scott

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Easter 2010 Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 3 (0.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 3074
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 12; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 12
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger2
small deer2
monkey2
large stag2
parrot2
wild boar1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-04-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)