Eureka

Eureka

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2009-01-22
Died: 14 times (last time was 2009-03-21 00:58 at the hands of TripleU, killed by a machete)
Level: 9
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17831
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17831

Description:

An old and wise shaman, her skinn is dark and her eyes glowing. As she moves around you notice she's stooping, as she carries an invisible burden.



Real name: Jo

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 85; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 85
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey23
small deer13
bat12
parrot10
large stag10
wild boar8
large deer6
tiger2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)