NoCakeMix

NoCakeMix

Avatar for NoCakeMix

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2009-01-21
Died: 8 times (last time was 2010-03-31 08:13)
Level: 23
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: /zom/
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17822
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17822

Description:

You see Plague Doctor and he seems to be very very busy at the moment.
He doesn't enjoy violence, that does not mean he wont use it to defend himself or anyone who need his medical attention.



Real name: James G. Smith

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 8 years old
Areas explored: 188 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 2606
Trading Points: 8
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 20
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 52; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 51
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Teal
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
large stag7
bat6
small deer5
tiger5
large deer4
parrot4
turtle3
wild boar3
elephant3
rhino3
Jidram1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-03-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)