Nouveauk

Nouveauk

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2008-12-29
Died: 17 times (last time was 2009-04-28 07:29 at the hands of Phrodo Bolson, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 27
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17537
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17537

Description:

He looks rather clueless, but very willing to help out. His eyes betray some worry and distrust of natives, because the last one he met killed him in cold blood. He wishes the best to everyone, though, and is appreciably thankful to those that help out. In a quiet night, he might be persuaded to confide in another that what he really desired from life was to be strong.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm.

Real name: N. L.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 508 (14.0% of island)
HP Healed: 910
Trading Points: 108
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 289
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 306; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 306
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Omnomnom
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey56
parrot37
large stag34
small deer28
large deer27
tiger24
bat22
rat19
wild boar17
elephant15
turtle12
goat4
shargle3
alligator3
rhino2
ferocious tiger1
giant spider1
bear1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2011-10-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)