lucasrenitif

lucasrenitif

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-12-27
Died: 2 times (last time was 2009-02-01 22:35)
Level: 1
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17499
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17499

Description:

tall and heavy metal loving. have problems with me talk to - me! by all causes i dont wish to be killed just for statistics.



Real name: lennie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 4; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 4
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey2
small deer1
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-02-01.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)