NekoMaid

NekoMaid

Avatar for NekoMaid

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-12-21
Died: 9 times (last time was 2009-07-21 06:30 at the hands of Phasada, killed by a dagger)
Level: 19
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17456
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17456

Description:

You see a curious thing before you. A 20's something girl with a maid's outfit, studded collar on... and cat ears with tail. You are not sure if they are real or not, but she offers you a drink of your choice. What would you like?


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Elisa

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One Novice Healer 8 years old
Areas explored: 29 (0.8% of island)
HP Healed: 6232
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-08-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)