Rumikubu

Rumikubu

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-03-27
Died: 39 times (last time was 2007-06-29 03:58 at the hands of Kam Solusar)
Level: 34
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1745
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1745

Description:

She's a big girl, is Rumikubu.



Real name: Philippa

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(27 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Silver Large deer Hunter - Silver Large stag Hunter - Silver
Areas explored: 1843 (50.8% of island)
HP Healed: 1538
Trading Points: 35
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 980; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 980
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Cpt Spalding
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey165
parrot165
wild boar153
large deer143
small deer115
large stag114
tiger101
elephant24

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)