Pepe Le Pew

Pepe Le Pew

Avatar for Pepe Le Pew

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-12-08
Died: 15 times (last time was 2009-05-13 00:38 at the hands of Khali, killed by a machete)
Level: 11
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: The French
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17316
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17316

Description:

Ah, l'amour...



Real name: Chuck Jones

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 58 (1.6% of island)
HP Healed: 15
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 27; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 27
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Gluttony
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Bluetooth
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar6
large stag5
small deer4
elephant4
large deer3
tiger2
monkey1
guard dog1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-05-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)