Charles Lyell

Charles Lyell

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2008-12-07
Died: 6 times (last time was 2009-04-29 03:43 at the hands of Nihilo, killed by an Obsidian Spear)
Level: 3
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Civilized Highway Society
Secondary Clan: Royal Cartographic Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17301
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17301

Description:

Gardener of Derby.
21 April 2009, 12:50
Derby is tree free



Real name: Stuart

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 65 (1.8% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 48
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-05-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)