Runrummer

Runrummer

Avatar for Runrummer

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-11-27
Died: 4 times (last time was 2010-03-31 22:56 at the hands of gridflay, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 1
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Shartak Insane Asylum
Secondary Clan: Shartak Nudist and Exhibitionist Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17220
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17220

Description:

I am Runrummer! The tailgunner! Back there at the poop!


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Captain Fred!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 16
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-03-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)