Ethereal Shaman

Ethereal Shaman

Avatar for Ethereal Shaman

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-11-22
Died: 9 times (last time was 2015-05-22 21:35, killed by a turtle)
Level: 5
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17159
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17159

Description:

A shamanic being of pure energy, bound to this world by the bandages it dons.


They carry 1 pink-and-purple scarf, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 tiger tooth amulet and 1 skull staff.

Real name: Aether

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 27 (0.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 23; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 23
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: you idiot idot
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey5
bat5
small deer4
large deer2
parrot2
tiger2
large stag2
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2015-05-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)