Road Runner

Road Runner

Avatar for Road Runner

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-11-14
Died: 13 times (last time was 2009-05-09 16:42 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a knife)
Level: 14
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Civilized Highway Society
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17048
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17048

Description:

Beep! Beep!
.
.
Golem of Prague attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:20)
Golem of Prague attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:20)
Golem of Prague attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:20)
Golem of Prague attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 1 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Golem of Prague attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 1 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:21)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 1 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 1 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 1 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Farseer attacks you with a machete for 3 damage. You die. (2009-01-02 17:22)
Golem of Prague carves pieces off the body of Road Runner and begins eating! (2009-01-02 17:22)



Real name: Paul Julian

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Small deer Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 105 (2.9% of island)
HP Healed: 229
Trading Points: 17
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 74; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 74
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Lobo Rojo
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer27
large deer15
large stag9
wild boar7
elephant6
tiger3
monkey2
bat2
elf1
guard dog1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)