Rippah

Rippah

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2005-10-04
Died: 31 times (last time was 2007-04-11 05:35)
Level: 22
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=17
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/17

Description:

The man looks haggard and worn; the sort of man who has fought to many battles and been put down too many times to stop getting up again now. His son roams here, as does a native daughter. He kills ONLY in defense of self and family. Besides, life could always be worse. He remembers a place crawling with the undead.


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Writers Block

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 896 (24.7% of island)
HP Healed: 30
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 248; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 248
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey48
wild boar43
parrot41
small deer33
large stag32
large deer31
tiger12
elephant7
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)