zerotul-

zerotul-

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-10-26
Died: 4 times (last time was 2009-01-14 06:28 at the hands of Yared, killed by a blunt knife)
Level: 5
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16847
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16847

Description:

Attack me, I attack you.
Kill me, I kill you.
Befriend me, I befriend you.
Peaceful, I am.

Hitlist(Don't trust/How many times killed me) - Munchie - 1x
Human Wine - 1x
Callan Hunter - 1x


They carry 2 parrot feather charms and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Clark

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 30; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 30
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
parrot4
bat4
small deer3
large deer3
large stag3
tiger2
zombified wild boar2
turtle1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)