Lady Taters

Lady Taters

Avatar for Lady Taters

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-10-13
Died: 1 time (last time was 2008-10-19 20:05)
Level: 1
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Feral Undead
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16696
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16696

Description:

Pale, almost deathly, skin sheathed in a black corset dress; is this woman dead? a zombie? well some things are not meant to be answered.
One thing that stands out, other than the smell of rum, is the emblem on her choker, a gold "FU", An insult or maybe something more meaningful...


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: [Potatoes.]
Web page: snakexbyte.deviantart.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 1; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 1
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)