Firense

Firense

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-10-10
Died: 13 times (last time was 2008-12-28 21:37 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a knife)
Level: 15
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16659
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16659

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 2 skulls.

Real name: Ruben

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Bat Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 190 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 153
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 16 (15 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 117; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 117
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: JungleShadow
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 5
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Maximillion Pike
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
small deer16
zombified bat14
parrot13
large stag13
bat13
large deer9
wild boar7
tiger6
elephant4
elf1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)