Tony.Harrison

Tony.Harrison

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-10-08
Died: 15 times (last time was 2014-07-20 17:35, killed by a ferocious tiger)
Level: 26
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: SuperHuman Cookies
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16642
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16642

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 2 rabbit foot charms.

Real name: Lula B

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 414 (11.4% of island)
HP Healed: 383
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 2
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 348; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 348
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey68
parrot49
large stag40
small deer39
large deer38
bat31
wild boar29
tiger23
rat11
elephant11
goat4
shargle3
giant spider1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-07-24.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)