Jess777

Jess777

Avatar for Jess777

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-10-07
Died: 6 times (last time was 2009-07-18 06:31 at the hands of pHilemona, killed by a dagger)
Level: 17
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16623
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16623

Description:

Peace and love man! :)


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Jesse Hart

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 55 (1.5% of island)
HP Healed: 2606
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: johnny no eyes
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 5
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Captain JT Spaulding
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
guard dog2
bat1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-07-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)