Roger Wilco

Roger Wilco

Avatar for Roger Wilco

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-24
Died: 83 times (last time was 2014-07-21 13:35, killed by a tiger)
Level: 31
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Parrotologists' Society.
Secondary Clans: Kraken Healers and Shartak Research Project
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1662
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1662

Description:

Nuff space adventures and ghost business! Now me wannabe parrotologist! And a part-time Kraken Hnuter! And accidental zerger :(
---
2


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 2 rabbit foot charms, 1 tricorn hat and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: bc
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/Parrotologists_Society

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 1608 (44.3% of island)
HP Healed: 1612
Trading Points: 1210
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 55; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 55
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 38; last kill: Mate Ozzy
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 34
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
zombified parrot12
parrot10
tiger10
large stag7
small deer6
wild boar3
bat3
monkey2
large deer2

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2016-03-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)