Elsie Eels

Elsie Eels

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-10-02
Died: 12 times (last time was 2014-07-28 11:05, killed by a tiger)
Level: 19
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=16586
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16586

Description:

I be a long way from me native Shoreditch, aye that be the truth, but me talents be wasted down the Pie Shop...

(Any rumours that I'm an ex-Management Consultant are just that - the scurrilous jabberings of scurvy chatterers, arrrrr!)


They carry 1 pair of gold hoop earrings and 2 silver skull crosses.

Real name: Lula B

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 5 years old Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 256 (7.1% of island)
HP Healed: 202
Trading Points: 147
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 154; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 154
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: An 800 Pound Gorilla
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey31
small deer25
large stag24
parrot18
large deer12
wild boar11
bat11
tiger9
zombified large deer8
elephant4
turtle1

Skills:
Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)