Lucrezia Borgia

Lucrezia Borgia

Avatar for Lucrezia Borgia

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-10-01
Died: 19 times (last time was 2011-01-20 21:55 at the hands of The Undead Gourmet, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 20
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: La Famiglia di Machetti
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16574
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16574

Description:

Lucrezia Borgia, was the Duchess of Ferrara. She came to Shartak with hopes of renewed love.

Will we get to say our last goodbyes ? Or am I going to miss you forever?


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 Club Palermo pint glass, 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Victoria

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 9 years old
Areas explored: 46 (1.3% of island)
HP Healed: 3454
Trading Points: 73
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 56; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 56
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Balki Bartokomous
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
turtle11
monkey7
elephant7
small deer5
parrot5
tiger5
large stag5
large deer4
bat3
zombified monkey2
wild boar1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2011-01-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)