Nanatoo

Nanatoo

Avatar for Nanatoo

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-09-28
Died: 18 times (last time was 2014-07-29 03:16 at the hands of an allosaurus, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 20
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: The Bone Gnawers
Secondary Clan: SuperHuman Cookies
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16549
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16549

Description:

Demon. Cannibal. Nanna.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 2 skulls and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Lula B

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 231 (6.4% of island)
HP Healed: 293
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 6
Ritual Feasts: 2 (2 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 193; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 193
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Coxy
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey37
large deer24
parrot24
large stag21
small deer20
wild boar19
tiger14
bat14
elephant5
turtle4
alligator4
zombified small deer4
zombified large deer1
shargle1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-07-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)