Rupert Daniels

Rupert Daniels

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-09-19
Died: 12 times (last time was 2008-11-26 22:48 at the hands of cryptrocket, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 10
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16458
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16458

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 silver skull cross and 3 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Pete

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 56 (1.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 21
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 54; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 54
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Shiva
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: TripleU
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
small deer9
large stag6
wild boar5
large deer5
tiger5
parrot4
turtle3
elephant3
bat2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)