Vic Sage

Vic Sage

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-09-12
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-10-11 06:58 at the hands of Jhonka, killed by a knife)
Level: 6
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16372
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16372

Description:

Detective, bringer of justice, upholding truth.



Real name: Question

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 63 (1.7% of island)
HP Healed: 251
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 31; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 31
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey6
large deer5
bat5
turtle3
parrot3
wild boar2
tiger2
large stag2
elephant2
small deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)