Suho

Suho

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-09-08
Died: 9 times (last time was 2009-01-14 04:44 at the hands of Nickelhead, killed by a rifle)
Level: 16
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16327
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16327

Description:

Suho is a peaceful villager who spends most of his time wandering about in search of new things to bring back to the trader. Although a little worried about the arrival of the outsiders, he has determined to make the best of the situation and develop friendly relationships when possible. (Just to make things clear: it is not possible to develop a friendly relationship if you kill me without provocation. If you do this, I will repay the favor the next time I see you, although I won't actively go out of my way to hunt you down. The one native I killed was a cannibal who killed and ate me without provocation in a former life.)


They carry 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: Charles
Web page: http://www.liminality.org/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 808 (22.3% of island)
HP Healed: 895
Trading Points: 214
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 77; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 77
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Kajika
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey17
small deer8
large deer7
large stag7
turtle6
parrot6
bat6
tiger4
zombified monkey4
rhino4
zombified large stag3
wild boar3
alligator1
zombified small deer1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-01-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)