T-101

T-101

Avatar for T-101

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2008-09-05
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-10-28 14:39 at the hands of Gubgob, killed by a knife)
Level: 3
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16304
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16304

Description:

A cybernetic android initially programmed with the single purpose of terminating humankind's saviour in the future wars, John Connor. The metallic construction of the Terminator's skeleton is visible under its damaged flesh coverings. The T-101 has been reprogrammed mysteriously to consume wimpy european foods such as quiche and crumpets, and chortle coyly when drinking tea.



Real name: T-800/T-850/Cyberdyne Systems Model 101

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Rusty Remington
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag2
monkey2
large deer2
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-01-03.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)