I 8 U

I 8 U

Avatar for I 8 U

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-09-01
Died: 201 times (last time was 2015-08-19 21:05, killed by a rat)
Level: 30
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: Dog Lovers
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=16243
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16243

Description:

I am very hungry but am not necessarily violent or evil. I would prefer to eat those who hurt others first but if I get hungry enough, I will eat you.

My exception is to KILL ALL PH - They are complete ________(fill in the blank)


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 2 skulls and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: countessbassy

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Rat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1239 (34.2% of island)
HP Healed: 147
Trading Points: 49
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 18 (14 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 364; last kill: rat
 Animals: 364
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: your teeth
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 7
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: Uther
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 3
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey89
large deer37
rat34
tiger34
large stag31
wild boar30
parrot27
small deer20
bat20
elephant10
turtle8
alligator8
goat3
guard dog2
shargle2
rhino2
zombified large stag2
bear2
ferocious tiger1
elf1
songbird1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2015-08-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)