camperdave614

camperdave614

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-08-29
Died: 18 times (last time was 2008-12-09 17:17 at the hands of Monopod, killed by a machete)
Level: 21
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: The Necromancers Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16180
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16180

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: David

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 125 (3.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 26
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 197; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 196
 Shamans: 1
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 3; last kill: Narktan
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: callan hunter
 Derby: 3
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer28
monkey26
parrot26
large stag26
large deer24
tiger16
bat16
wild boar14
elephant13
zombified bat4
turtle1
zombified elephant1
zombified parrot1
Igoban1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)