constanty

constanty

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-29
Died: 15 times (last time was 2008-12-02 08:35)
Level: 13
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16167
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16167

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Eddie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 45
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 6
Ritual Feasts: 1 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 111; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 111
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: Keiichi
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot18
large deer16
small deer14
monkey14
zombified monkey13
large stag11
wild boar9
bat9
elephant3
rhino2
turtle1
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-12-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)