sgt johnson

sgt johnson

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-08-28
Died: 9 times (last time was 2009-03-21 18:44)
Level: 7
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Hitmen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16146
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16146

Description:

Masked avenger.



Real name: Harry

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 74 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 181
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4; last kill: PublicPirate
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey6
parrot6
small deer4
wild boar4
large stag4
bat3
turtle2
tiger2
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-03-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)