cirocco

cirocco

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2006-03-22
Died: 20 times (last time was 2006-08-24 20:35)
Level: 18
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1611
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1611

Description:

Ugly scars mar her lean, brown body, tokens of past battles, many victorious. Tribal tattoos depict her rank for all to see. A warrior mother, a lethal combination. She is bound by blood oath to protect her village, and by love-her son. May the gods have mercy on the outsiders.



Real name: susie abraham

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 107 (2.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 124; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 124
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 25
 Derby: 12
 Durham: 0
 York: 10
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar21
large deer20
parrot20
monkey19
tiger15
large stag11
small deer10
elephant7
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-08-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)