Kan

Kan

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-08-23
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-08-27 22:05)
Level: 2
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=16089
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/16089

Description:

Beep beep I'm a jeep.

I have a great passion for feathers and killing things. <3



Real name: TK

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 27 (0.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 8; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 8
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: miss heather
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey3
parrot3
small deer1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-08-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)