IHTFP

IHTFP

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-15
Died: 84 times (last time was 2014-09-11 22:05, killed by Jidram)
Level: 35
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=15945
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15945

Description:

Travels the land in search of rare and unusual fauna......



Real name: Jack Florey

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Old One 6 years old
Areas explored: 2347 (64.7% of island)
HP Healed: 762
Trading Points: 295
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 4
Ritual Feasts: 194 (193 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 1
Alcohol Drunk: 8
Heads Collected: 2
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 2
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 151
Jungle Chopped: 507
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 1
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 2 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 154; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 154
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 26; last kill: Eyes of a Hawk
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 9
 Wiksik: 13
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 46; last kill: Edward England
 Derby: 11
 Durham: 9
 York: 9
 Shipwreck: 17
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey21
parrot20
rat15
bat14
tiger14
large deer13
wild boar10
large stag9
turtle8
small deer8
elephant5
hungry alligator3
silverback2
ferocious tiger2
giant spider2
zombified elephant2
zombified wild boar1
zombified monkey1
rhino1
zombified tiger1
alligator1
songbird1

Skills:
Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)