Moghokeck

Moghokeck

Avatar for Moghokeck

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-15
Died: 43 times (last time was 2009-02-07 22:05)
Level: 22
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15944
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15944

Description:

Moghokeck is the chief hunter of Rakmogak, the position his father, the missing Chief Poksik Gaklal Kamvug bestowed upon him. He is in his late twenties, has really dark skin, daggerlike teeth and wears garments made of people from the other three tribes. He wants to find his father, his wife Gak and his monkey friend, Bakniknik and to perform murder and feast rituals on those not from Ragmogak to keep Hodrali the shaman happy. Make peace with him quickly or become another statistic.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 23 skulls.

Real name: The Rev. J. Darkside
Email: darksidethemidnightshadow@bored.com
Web page: www.subgenius.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(14 total)
Old One Bat Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 380 (10.5% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 15
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 37 (34 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 218; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 218
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 9; last kill: B0B0
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 8; last kill: Captain Jack Fox
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot37
monkey33
bat29
large stag26
small deer24
large deer21
wild boar18
tiger15
elephant7
rhino3
turtle2
guard dog1
bear1
zombified rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)