Digitalis

Digitalis

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-15
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-09-18 13:49 at the hands of callan hunter, killed by a machete)
Level: 4
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15929
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15929

Description:

Pertty girl with long dark hair, some wickedly sharp knives and a hungry look in her eye.



Real name: Foxglove
Web page: http://tiger-tyger.deviantart.com/

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 27 (0.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 11
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 ( own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 9; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 9
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Pumpkin King
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: callan hunter
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey3
turtle1
giant spider1
wild boar1
rat1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-14.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)