Great Gugamuga

Great Gugamuga

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-15
Died: 32 times (last time was 2009-02-14 16:42 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a knife)
Level: 23
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=15922
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15922

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 15 skulls.

Real name: JD

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(8 total)
Old One Rat Hunter - Bronze 6 years old
Areas explored: 582 (16.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 82
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 22 (18 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 151; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 151
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 11; last kill: lardman
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 2
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
rat27
monkey21
bat19
small deer17
large stag13
elephant11
parrot10
tiger10
large deer9
wild boar7
rhino3
turtle2
giant spider2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-06-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)