Cannibal Cook

Cannibal Cook

Home: Rakmogak
Been on the island since 2008-08-14
Died: 16 times (last time was 2009-01-27 05:35)
Level: 13
Class: Cannibal (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15875
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15875

Description:

Ruhmur "Cannibal Cook" High-Spoon is the finest meat-tenderizer in the caves of Rakmogak. His wisdom was sought for when the outsiders started appearing, as the paleface meat is somewhat odd to cook. It was up until yesterday he realized that outsiders resemble pig in more than appearance.
-
The outsiders call him "Cumuhar Cuorr"


They carry 11 skulls.

Real name: Mill Wilkinson
Email: mill_wilkinson@yahoo.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 148 (4.1% of island)
HP Healed: 165
Trading Points: 84
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 3 (2 own kills)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 0
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 74; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 74
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: an angry mob
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey18
large deer11
large stag11
parrot10
bat6
small deer5
tiger4
wild boar3
elf2
rat2
alligator1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2011-10-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)