Magic

Magic

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-08-13
Died: 10 times (last time was 2008-10-20 12:26)
Level: 10
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15847
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15847

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 skull.

Real name: Mark

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 93 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 66; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 66
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Hiro Protagonist
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot11
wild boar10
large deer9
large stag9
small deer6
monkey6
tiger5
bat4
elephant3
rhino2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-10-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)