Ryanon

Ryanon

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2008-08-09
Died: 60 times (last time was 2013-07-16 10:14, killed by a elephant)
Level: 32
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Society of New Haven
Secondary Clans: /zom/ and Kraken Hunters
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=15801
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15801

Description:

You see a man who has a shirt saying "I survived the Malton apocalypse"



Real name: Anonymous

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Monkey Hunter - Bronze Shargle Hunter - Bronze 6 years old
Areas explored: 1092 (30.1% of island)
HP Healed: 235
Trading Points: 39
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 2380
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 1
Tracks Found: 10
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 364
Jungle Chopped: 9
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 218; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 210
 Shamans: 7
 Traders: 1
Natives killed: 21; last kill: Endless
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 3
 Rakmogak: 8
Outsiders killed: 11; last kill: Yarrbeard
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 7
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 4
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey26
shargle25
zombified monkey25
parrot19
tiger19
large deer16
bat14
small deer12
wild boar11
large stag10
Jidram7
turtle6
elephant6
rhino5
guard dog4
zombified werewolf2
alligator2
songbird2
ferocious shargle1
fully-grown giant squid1
ferocious tiger1
goat1
bear1
werewolf1
Trader Dick1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2013-07-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)