Nny C

Nny C

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-08-04
Died: 3 times (last time was 2008-09-04 21:29 at the hands of Redwrist the Sane, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 6
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15751
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15751

Description:

A simple kid, A bit superstitious. He is currently pondering going off to the tribes so he can get a charm.



Real name: Johnny Cee

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 10
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 18
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 26; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 26
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
wild boar4
bat4
small deer2
guard dog2
large deer2
parrot2
tiger2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)