William Kidd

William Kidd

Avatar for William Kidd

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-07-13
Died: 13 times (last time was 2008-09-04 04:10 at the hands of Jack Cudgel, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 8
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: The British
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15550
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15550

Description:

A captain and privateer, Captain William Kidd is in Shartak to intercept British and Spanish ships. Friendly to natives and friendly outsiders, but any outsider sailing for their country that might have any sort of gold on them better watch out..


They carry 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: William Captain Kidd

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 44; last kill: Trader Sam
 Animals: 42
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 2
Natives killed: 2; last kill: knightmonger
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Magellan
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey15
large deer10
large stag4
wild boar3
bat3
small deer2
parrot2
tiger2
Trader Sam2
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-09-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)