Angus Crotchpuncher

Angus Crotchpuncher

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-06-28
Died: 8 times (last time was 2008-08-01 15:52 at the hands of yumi bushi, killed by a machete)
Level: 3
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15382
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15382

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Baron Reginald von Rocketcrotch III
Web page: www.goatse.cz

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 40 (1.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 3; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 3
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: jesusrulesok
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer2
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-26.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)