BondFiction

BondFiction

Avatar for BondFiction

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-06-28
Died: 2 times (last time was 2008-07-10 12:50 at the hands of Billfred, killed by a machete)
Level: 0
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: Pwotters
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15381
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15381

Description:

My name ain't dick
So keep it out ya mouth
It is what it is
And I am the south



Real name: Dave

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: private ori
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 0

This character has been idle since 2008-07-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)