Darth Vader

Darth Vader

Avatar for Darth Vader

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2008-06-28
Died: 4 times (last time was 2009-02-25 23:57)
Level: 7
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15378
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15378

Description:


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 2 skulls.

Real name: Yo baby daddy!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 31 (0.9% of island)
HP Healed: 334
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 16
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 23; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 23
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Harry Pwotter
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey6
large deer4
small deer3
parrot3
large stag3
wild boar1
tiger1
elephant1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-02-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)