Bonz

Bonz

Avatar for Bonz

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-06-27
Died: 236 times (last time was 2015-12-16 02:46 at the hands of Cap'n Crunch, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 34
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Dog Lovers
Secondary Clan: The Anarchist's of Shartak
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15369
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15369

Description:

Bonz is a shrink-wrapped pirate only getting his anti-depressants from Shaman and Natives, thereby, he is still very OCD and depressed. He is suicidal but is trying to quit. Give him any drugs and alcohol to ease his pain. Thank you.

You can find him sobbing uncontrollably all over the island.


They carry 1 skull, 1 tricorn hat, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings, 1 wild boar tusk necklace, 1 tiger tooth amulet and 1 skull staff.

Real name: Vixter

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze 9 years old
Areas explored: 1732 (47.7% of island)
HP Healed: 295
Trading Points: 333
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 14
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 520; last kill: rat
 Animals: 520
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 22; last kill: Wicksickness
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 15
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 17; last kill: Mother Nature
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 5
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 6
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag95
monkey92
small deer54
parrot47
large deer45
tiger44
wild boar42
bat26
elephant23
turtle17
goat13
shargle5
rat5
songbird4
ferocious tiger2
bear2
deadly tiger1
silverback1
zombified small deer1
rhino1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2017-02-22.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)