Hernan Cortes

Hernan Cortes

Avatar for Hernan Cortes

Home: York
Been on the island since 2008-06-27
Died: 30 times (last time was 2012-08-28 01:21 at the hands of Andrew Dayton, killed by a blunt machete)
Level: 13
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: The Spanish
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15364
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15364

Description:

A spanish conquistador sent to claim the island of Shartak for the Spanish Crown.



Real name: Hernán Cortés de Monroy y Pizarro

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 260 (7.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 40; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 40
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 14; last kill: CwissCan
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 4
 Rakmogak: 2
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: Punty
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar8
monkey7
large deer5
small deer4
parrot4
large stag4
tiger3
alligator2
bat2
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-08-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)