SoulSwordX

SoulSwordX

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2008-06-26
Died: 1 time (last time was 2010-01-16 20:04 at the hands of captain fatbeardo, killed by a machete)
Level: 1
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15357
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15357

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Call me David or Soul

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(10 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 2; last kill: bat
 Animals: 2
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Harv117
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-01-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)