Taoyateduta

Taoyateduta

Avatar for Taoyateduta

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2008-06-10
Died: 15 times (last time was 2008-11-16 01:40 at the hands of Long Pig Hunter, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 27
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15158
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15158

Description:

A true native of peaceful coexistence with nature and his surroundings. Will not attack unless provoked and then only in defence.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 wild boar tusk necklace.

Real name: you can call me Leon.

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 590 (16.3% of island)
HP Healed: 426
Trading Points: 3
Spirits Exorcised: 6
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 400; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 400
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot59
monkey50
rat46
large stag40
large deer38
small deer37
bat33
wild boar27
tiger26
goat12
elephant10
zombified parrot9
rhino7
bear2
zombified large deer1
zombified tiger1
zombified large stag1
giant spider1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-11-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)