the pirate

the pirate

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2006-03-20
Died: 24 times (last time was 2006-07-18 04:30 at the hands of Skeletor)
Level: 12
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1514
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1514

Description:

This is the quintessential Salty Sea dog. You know the one.



Real name: morton buttface

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 62 (1.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 8; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 8
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 24
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 20
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 3
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger3
monkey2
small deer1
elephant1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-07-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)