Cimal

Cimal

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2008-06-03
Died: 90 times (last time was 2014-12-02 02:22 at the hands of Rifiel, killed by a cutlass)
Level: 17
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=15067
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/15067

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 pocket watch and 2 cat-o-nine tails.

Real name: Amanda

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 9 years old
Areas explored: 39 (1.1% of island)
HP Healed: 58
Trading Points: 438
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 101; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 101
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey18
parrot18
bat13
tiger12
large stag10
wild boar9
small deer6
large deer5
elephant3
ferocious tiger2
zombified large stag2
turtle1
rogue elephant1
rat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-12-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)